リザルト

選手会東北 第1戦2012

 


名前 チーム名 減点計 順位
27 小渕 賢一  
K+-  
 40  18位
28 佐藤 亮
49´s
 23   7位
29 植村 達也 Jows  20   5位
30 福山 信義    18   3
31 渡辺 文男 K+-   4   1
32 長谷川 和人 ヒート・インスティンクス  18   2
33 岩崎 博文 customhouse改  23   8位
34 新田目 康弘 つちのこ  33  17位
35 内田 陸明 ITS  36  11位
36 橋本 英明    30  13位
37 小笠原 武 木崎商店  20   4位
38 渡辺 寛    23   9位
39 柴藤 明 S4  21   6位
40 齋藤 準    40  19位
41 川内 俊子    24  10位
42 菊池 一智    31  14位
43 青木 清 JSCT  50  20位
44 菊池 明 チーム編隊  29  12位
45 倉田部 渓 激男ジムニー    32  15位
46 長谷川 充 ヒート・インスティンクス  42  16位
47 三浦 和也 ヒート・インスティンクス  50  20位

選手会東北 第2戦


名前 チーム名 減点合計 順位
70 板垣 紳吾 4×4遊名人  40 11位
71 長谷川 和人 ヒート・インスティンクス  30  4位
72 菊池 明 チーム編隊
 38 10位
73 笹川 暁弘
ヒート・インスティンクス
 41 12位
74  松井 保治 チーム編隊  44 14位
75 斎藤 準  42 13位
76 川内 俊樹  33  7位
77 高橋 学 ヒート・インスティンクス  37  8位
78 榎本 砂美枝 ABW 406 15位
79 後藤 圭佑   S  31  6位
80 佐藤 亮 49´s    37  9位
81 渡辺 ひろし  24  
82 渡邉 文男 K+-    25  
83 植村 達也 JOWS  31  5位
84 西 健一 スリーピース  23  



   

選手会東北 第3戦


名前 チーム名 減点合計 順位
 1 加藤 浩昭 亀山4×4   40  11位
 2 相澤 宏明 亀山4×4   45  18位
 3 広木 陽康 OUT-RAGE   38   8位
 4 沢畠 奨 OUT-RAGE   50  19位
 5 笹川 暁弘 ヒート・インスティンクス
  32   5
 6 鈴木 善貴 ヒート・インスティンクス   42  14位
 7 板垣 紳悟 4×4遊名人   40  13位
 8 後藤 圭佑 ショーゴ   43  15位
 9 高橋 卓 ショーゴ   50  19位
10 長谷川 和人 ヒート・インスティンクス   40  10位
11 松井 保治 チーム編隊   40  12位
12 伊東 晃 ロディオ   43  15位
13 角田 好弘 御山会   26   4
14 齋藤 準   36   8位
15 柴藤 明 S4   20   2
16 本田 誠 御山会   33   7位
17 渡辺 寛   50  19位
18 小渕 賢一 K+-   44  17位
19 菊池 明 チーム編隊   50  19位
20 永井 登緯   30   5位
21 植村 達也 JOWS22   22   3
22 渡辺 文男  317   R
23 佐藤 亮 49’s   15   1
24 渡辺 理恵
K+-
 317   R
25

   

 

選手会東北 第4戦

 

NO   名前 チーム名 減点計        順位

   25

佐藤 亮 49’s     23      
26 長谷川   和人 ヒート・ンスティンクス   31      11位  
27 笹川 暁弘 ヒート・インスティンクス   30           8位
28 伊東 晃 ロディオ 22+10         14位
29 渡辺 寛
       21 

                         

30 赤間史大 ヒート・ンスティンクス  32         13位
31 菊池 明 チーム編隊 31+10         16位
32 齋藤 準     30          9位
33  板垣 紳悟 4×4遊名人   25          
34 渡辺 和也 クレイジーダック 30+10         15位
35 沢畠 奨 OUT RAGE 31+10         17位
36 相澤 宏明 亀山4×4 32+10         18位
37 広木 陽庫 OUTRAGE 32+10         19位
38 植村 達也 JOWS   30           7位
39 都丸 豊 群友会   3         10位
40 渡辺 文男 K+-   22           2
41 小渕 賢一 K+-   27           6位
42 渡辺 理恵 K+-   31         12位
43 柏崎 忍     25           4
         

選手会東北 第5戦

NO 名前 チーム名 得点 clear 順位
 4 佐藤 博幸      S4   40    1   11位
 5 紫藤  明     S4   50    0   22位
 6 桜井  智     S4   40    1   18位
 7 相澤 宏明 亀山4×4   40    1   10位
 8 佐々木 均 亀山4×4   40    1   12位
 9 板垣 紳悟 4×4遊名人   40    1    8位
10 長谷川和人 ヒートインステインクス   33    2    2位
37 川内 俊樹     37    2    6位
38 齋藤 準     45    1   20位
39 長谷川 充 ヒートインステインクス  228    0   24位
40 庄子 清一    228    0   24位
41 渡辺 寛     50    0   22位
42 鈴木 仁 ヒートインステインクス   40    1   15位
44 荒川 修   編隊   36    3    4位
45 佐藤 隆   編隊   38    2    7位
46 笹川 暁弘 ヒートインステインクス   40    1   13位
47 星川 光二     40    1   17位
48 福山 信義     36    2    5位
49 渡邊 文男   K+-   31    3    1位
50 柏崎 忍      40    1    9位
85 植村 達也   JOWS   35    2    3位
86 阿部 俊樹  Club Jota   40    1   14位
87 小渕 賢一   K+-   40    1   16位
88 三浦 和也 ヒートインステインクス   48    1   21位
89 渡辺 理恵   K+-   40    1   19位